Off limits !

4 Jan

well yeah..as the title says..

this blog is off limit,meaning i will write whatever i feel and i wont just delete anything for the sake that it might hurt anyone..

 

come on !!!!!!!!!!!!! the blog is all about writing down what you feel … right?

then why did i wrote down something then deleted it !

and why did i write like million things and before publishing it..i just deleted the damn thing ?

that is so unfair …

i object

so from now on ..am not gonna do that again..

i just wont !

Advertisements

2 Responses to “Off limits !”

  1. Knee 07/05/2009 at 6:54 PM #

    I always say “I don’t give a shit about what people would say”
    5alliki waraya ;) lol
    It’s all about getting the feelings off your chest !

  2. Cinderella 09/05/2009 at 2:38 PM #

    yeah but sometimes words may hurt !
    and i get heavy concsious pretty easy :D

Have something to say?

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: